• Tornado C1 - Zaal

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Berkhout, SanneSpelend teamlid
    Brink, NienkeSpelend teamlid
    Huls, ElineSpelend teamlid
    Kloosterboer, JoySpelend teamlid
    Pover, SennaSpelend teamlid
    Snijders, MaudSpelend teamlid
    Wagemaker, JannekeSpelend teamlid
    Wessel, SennaSpelend teamlid
    Wijk, Demi vanSpelend teamlid
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Tornado DC1 (3410 Dames C-Jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Tornado DC113110229517611922
    2Westfriesland/SEW DC31311023032049922
    3Quintes/VVW DC11292126314511820
    4Geel Zwart DC1147162722393315
    5Z.A.P. DC214707248282-3414
    6Hugo Girls DC113319174222-487
    7D.S.O. DC1111010136259-1232
    8Westfriezen DC1141013173337-1642